Petley Jones Gallery

Petley Jones Gallery

En ligne au cours des dernières 48 h

Photos

Petley Jones Gallery - Fixando
Photos
Petley Jones Gallery - Greater Vancouver - Assistance administrative
Petley Jones Gallery - Greater Vancouver - Télémarketing et télévente
Petley Jones Gallery - Greater Vancouver - Service client

À propos

Services proposés par Petley Jones Gallery Greater Vancouver

Petley Jones Gallery is a renowned fine art gallery located in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. Established in 1986, the gallery specializes in historical and contemporary artwork, featuring paintings, drawings, sculptures, and original prints by celebrated Canadian and international artists. It offers art enthusiasts and collectors opportunities to discover unique pieces and explore a diverse range of artistic styles.

In addition to art sales, Petley Jones Gallery provides professional services, including art appraisals, custom framing, art restoration, art rentals, and fine art shipping. With decades of experience in the art industry, the gallery helps collectors and art enthusiasts acquire, preserve, and appreciate valuable artwork through knowledgeable guidance and professional service.

The gallery also showcases artwork from different periods and artistic movements, allowing visitors to appreciate the history, creativity, and craftsmanship behind each piece. Through its diverse collection and specialized services, Petley Jones Gallery continues to support Vancouver's art community while helping clients find artwork that complements their personal tastes and collections.


Langues parlées

Anglais


Mode de contact préféré

Courriel, Facebook et Instagram

Détails

Localisation
British Columbia / Colombie Britanique Greater Vancouver
Contact
Disponible
Facebook
Vérifié
Site web
Vérifié
Compte créé le Fixando
récemment

Carte

Petley Jones Gallery - British Columbia / Colombie Britanique - Greater Vancouver - Carte

FAQ

Quel est le prix moyen pour ce type de service ?
Petley Jones Gallery propose une grande variété de services près de chez vous. Le prix moyen pour Services administratifs est de .
Quels services propose Petley Jones Gallery ?
Petley Jones Gallery est inscrit sur Fixando et propose plusieurs services. Plus précisément, ce professionnel propose des services de Services administratifs, Services aux entreprises.
Où ce professionnel propose-t-il ses services ?
Les professionnels Fixando proposent généralement leurs services près de chez eux. Ce professionnel intervient à Greater Vancouver et dans les environs.
Comment Petley Jones Gallery préfère-t-il être contacté ?
Connaître le mode de contact privilégié permet de communiquer rapidement et efficacement avec ce professionnel. Vous pouvez le contacter de préférence via Courriel, Facebook et Instagram.
Photos
Petley Jones Gallery - Greater Vancouver - Assistance administrative
Petley Jones Gallery - Greater Vancouver - Télémarketing et télévente
Petley Jones Gallery - Greater Vancouver - Service client